00437, Прага - Драгово
Прага
Драгово
18:00 - 12:30
LUBJANO TRANS s.r.o.
Понеділок
Вівторок
Середа
Четвер
П'ятниця
Субота
Неділя
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30
Прага
, УАН Флоренц
18:00
Брно
, АВ Звонаржка
20:50
Ужгород
, Silverlend(Гагаріна 38А)
07:25
Мукачево
, Silverlend(Лавківська1Е)
08:30
Іршава
, AB-2
09:30
Виноградів
, Барва(І. Франка 135)
10:15
Хуст
, Silverlend(Львівська208)
11:00
Буштино
, Буштино
11:30
Тячів
, Silverlend(Польова 2)
11:55
Драгово
, Драгово
12:30